Katholische Kirchengemeinde

Heilig Kreuz Heek

Messdienerplan vom 07.01. – 27.01.2017

Messdiener Heek

Woche vom 07.01. – 13.01.2017

07.01. Samstag 17.00 Uhr      Lucia-Marie Chmieleck, Christine Reinders

Leni Niehues, Frieda Lenfers, Ruben Probst, Phil Terwolbeck

 

08.01. Sonntag, 11.00 Uhr      Matthias Schneider, Marcel Gausling,

Simon und Jonas Dondrup, Sebastian Gausling, Johannes Schneider

 

09.01. Montag, 7.15 Uhr        Jonathan Bendfeld, Lennart Böckers,

Moritz Bendfeld, Jonas Elberich

 

10.01. Dienstag, 7.15 Uhr       Emma Wensing, Hilde Lenfers,

Leni Wernsmann, Anna-Sophie Heuser

 

11.01. Mittwoch, 19.00 Uhr   Leon Rudde, Marvin Lammers,

Maria Wanschura, Charline Coßmann

 

12.01. Donnerstag, 7.15 Uhr  Jannis-Paul Schabbing, Leo Alfert,

Lena Große-Vestert, Paula Gonzalez-Hilbert

 

13.01. Freitag, 7.15 Uhr                     Klara Helmich, Thea Lürick

 

 

Messdiener Heek

Woche vom 14.01. – 20.01.2017

14.01. Samstag, 17.00 Uhr     Sophia Schabbing, Felix Schabbing,

Andreas Schabbing, Thilo Gausling, Caroline Buesge, Laura Alfert

 

15.01. Sonntag, 11.00 Uhr      Julia Schwietering, Nicole Buesge,

Alina Benning, Liz Nacke, Maren Hoffmann, Laura Schabbing

15.01. Sonntag, 17.00 Uhr      Tabea Wulf,  Laura Schwietering,

Elisa und Hanna Berges

 

16.01. Montag, 7.15 Uhr        Matteo Chmieleck, Lennart Böckers,

Moritz Bendfeld, Jonas Elberich

 

17.01. Dienstag, 7.15 Uhr       Emma Wensing, Hilde Lenfers,

Leni Wernsmann, Anna-Sophie Heuser

 

18.01. Mittwoch, 19.00 Uhr   Sophia Rengers, Laurin Effkemann,

Lukas Schneider, Phil Wildenhues

 

19.01. Donnerstag, 8.30 Uhr  Kfd-Frauen

 

20.01. Freitag, 7.15 Uhr                     Jannis-Paul Schabbing, Leo Alfert,

Lena Große-Vestert, Paula Gonzalez-Hilbert

 

 

Messdiener Heek

Woche vom 21.01. – 27.01.2017

21.01. Samstag, 17.00 Uhr     Mariette Schlichtmann, Elena Lürick,

Lena Rengers, Erik Gemen, Philipp Schaten, Rupert-Josef Wanschura

 

22.01. Sonntag, 11.00 Uhr      Elisa Berges, Antonia Elberich,

Alina Alfert, Carla Leuters, Marica Epping, Gina-Marie Bömer

 

23.01. Montag, 7.15 Uhr        Matteo Chmieleck, Jonathan Bendfeld,

Moritz Bendfeld, Jonas Elberich

 

24.01. Dienstag, 7.15 Uhr       Emma Wensing, Hilde Lenfers,

Leni Wernsmann, Anna-Sophie Heuser

 

25.01. Mittwoch, 19.00 Uhr   Helen Wenninghoff, Elisa Rösner,

Sophie Flüeck, Laura Wolbeck

 

26.01. Donnerstag, 7.15 Uhr  Jannis-Paul Schabbing, Leo Alfert,

Lena Große-Vestert, Paula Gonzalez

 

27.01. Freitag, 7.15 Uhr                     Greta Helmich, Maris Schabbing