Katholische Kirchengemeinde

Heilig Kreuz Heek

Messdienerplan vom 02. bis 29.04.2016

Woche vom 02.04. – 08.04.2016

02.04. Samstag, 17.00 Uhr

Matthias Schneider, Marcel Gausling,
Simon und Jonas Dondrup
Sebastian Lösing, Andreas Schabbing

03.04. Sonntag, 11.00 Uhr

Luise Schaten, Laura Alfert,
Julia Schwietering, Johannes Schneider,
Thomas Helmich, Leon Rudde

04.04. Montag, 7.15 Uhr

Charlotte Deitmers, Helena Schlichtmann,
Phil Terwolbeck, Anna-Maria Epping

05.04. Dienstag, 7.15 Uhr

Leo Berges, Justus Böbisch,
Ruben Probst, Elias Lammers

06.04. Mittwoch, 19.00 Uhr

Erik Gemen, Philipp Schaten,
Rupert-Josef Wanschura, Tom Amshove

07.04. Donnerstag, 7.15 Uhr

Mia Gerwens, Emma Wulf,
Marlene Strehlow, Anna Epping

08.04. Freitag, 7.15 Uhr

Klara Helmich, Thea Lürick

Woche vom 09.04. – 15.04.2016

09.04. Samstag, 17.00 Uhr

Tabea Wulf, Laura Schwietering,
Elisa Berges, Alina Alfert,
Charlotte Wieland, Helen Wenninghoff

10.04. Sonntag, 9.00 Uhr Erstkommunionfeier

Antonia und Hanna Elberich,
Ida Wensing, Marie Wissing,
Maxim Schabbing, Lina Wolbeck,
Lucia-Marie Chmieleck, Frieda Lenfers

Diese Messdiener üben am Samstag, dem 09.04. um 11.00 Uhr in der Kirche!

10.04. Sonntag, 11.00 Uhr

Carline Coßmann, Alina Benning,

Liz Nacke, Laura Schabbing

Nicole Buesge, Mariette Schlichtmann

11.04. Montag, 9.00 Uhr

Kfd-Frauen

12.04. Dienstag, 7.15 Uhr

Leni Niehues, Fynn Mulder

13.04. Mittwoch, 19.00 Uhr

Carla Leuters, Marica Epping,
Gina-Marie Bömer, Sophie Flüeck

14.04. Donnerstag, 8.30 Uhr

Kfd-Frauen

 

Woche vom 16.04. – 22.04.2016

16.04. Samstag, 17.00 Uhr

Laura Wolbeck, Rebecca Gausling,
Hanna Berges, Carolin Gausling,
Nora Nacke, Jule Hilbring

17.04. Sonntag, 11.00 Uhr

Luca Effkemann, Christopher Schabbing,
Julius Kemper, Gerrit Gausling,
Ina Schlichtmann, Nele Gerwens

18.04. Montag, 7.15 Uhr

Charlotte Deitmers, Helena Schlichtmann,
Phil Terwolbeck, Anna-Maria Epping

19.04. Dienstag, 7.15 Uhr

Justus Böbisch, Ruben Probst,
Elias Lammers, Niklas Alfert

20.04. Mittwoch, 19.00 Uhr

Hannemarie Lenfers, Hanne Böhm,
Malina Gausling, Judith Amshove

21.04. Donnerstag, 7.15 Uhr

Mia Gerwens, Emma Wulf,
Anna Epping, Marlene Strehlow

22.04. Freitag, 7.15 Uhr

Charlotte Dapper, Lea Schulten

Woche vom 23.04. – 29.04.2016

23.04. Samstag, 17.00 Uhr

Jule und Lina Alfert,
Helene Wieland, Matteo Gemen,
Lukas Schneider, Phil Wildenhues

24.04. Sonntag, 11.00 Uhr

Sophia Rengers, Debora Dondrup,
Antonius Wieland, Laurenz Laschke,
Erik Böhm, Simon Helmich

25.04. Montag, 7.15 Uhr

Charlotte Deitmers, Helena Schlichtmann,
Phil Terwolbeck, Anna Epping

26.04. Dienstag, 7.15 Uhr

Leo Berges, Justus Böbisch,
Elias Lammers, Ruben Probst

27.04. Mittwoch, 19.00 Uhr

Greta Helmich, Maris Schabbing,
Lea Nollmann, Sophia Bockhold

28.04. Donenrstag, 7.15 Uhr

Mia Gerwens, Emma Wulf,
Anna Epping, Marlene Strehlow

29.04. Freitag, 7.15 Uhr

Christine Reinders, Lucia-Marie Chmieleck