Katholische Kirchengemeinde

Heilig Kreuz Heek

Messdienerplan September – November 2021

Do. 02.09.2021 19.00 Uhr Lutz & Theo Große Vestert
Sa. 04.09.2021 09.00 Uhr Luca van Ledden & Patrizia Wahl
Sa. 04.09.2021 11.00 Uhr Jakob Volbert & Julius Bröker
Sa. 04.09.2021 18.15 Uhr Vera Terwolbeck & Isa Helene Siebert
So. 05.09.2021 08.30 Uhr Max Lammers & Malte Bonenberg
So.05.09.2021 11.00 Uhr Erik Elkemann & Diego Koggenhorst
Do. 09.09.2021 19.00 Uhr Mika Schlegel & Thea Giesker
Sa. 11.09.2021 18.15 Uhr Lene Callenbeck &Carla Lammers
So. 12.09.2021 08.30 Uhr Theresia & Elisabeth Haget
Do. 16.09.2021 19.00 Uhr Bennet Meister & Luca van Ledden
Sa. 18.09.2021 14.30 Uhr Peter & Josef Holtkamp
Sa.18.09.2021 18.15 Uhr Amelie Borgers & Phillip Mateja
So.19.09.2021 08.30 Uhr Max & Carla Lammers
Do.23.09.2021 19.00 Uhr KfD Frauen
Sa. 25.09.2021 18.15 Uhr Lena & Eva Terwolbeck
So.26.09.2021 08.30 Uhr Celine Epping & Lenny Overkamp
Do. 30.09.2021 19.00 Uhr Jakob Volbert & Julius Bröker
Sa.02.10.2021 18.15 Uhr Lutz & Theo Große Vestert
So.03.10.2021 08.30 Uhr Bennet Meister & Patrizia Wahl
Do.07.10.2021 19.00 Uhr Isa Helene Siebert & Elisabeth Haget
Sa.09.10.2021 18.15 Uhr Vera Terwolbeck & Amelia Borgers
So.10.10.2021 08.30 Uhr Peter & Josef Holtkamp
Do.14.10.2021 19.00 Uhr Malte Bonenberg & Celine Epping
Sa.16.10.2021 18.15 Uhr Lena & Eva Terwolbeck
So.17.10.2021 08.30 Uhr Max & Carla Lammers
Do.21.10.2021 19.00 Uhr Erik Elkemann & Diego Koggenhorst
Sa.23.10.2021 18.15 Uhr Theresia & Elisabeth Haget
So.24.10.2021 08.30 Uhr Thea Giesker & Mika Schlegel
Do.28.10.2021 19.00 Uhr KfD Frauen
Sa.30.10.2021 18.15 Uhr Lena & Eva Terwolbeck
So.31.10.2021 08.30 Uhr Philip Mateja & Amelie Borgers
Mo.01.11.2021 08.30 Uhr Lenny Overkamp& Luca van Ledden
Do. 04.11.2021 19.00 Uhr Theresia & Elisabeth Haget
Sa.06.11.2021 18.15 Uhr Peter & Josef Holtkamp
So.07.11.2021 08.30 Uhr Lutz & Theo Große Vestert
Do.11.11.2021 19.00 Uhr Lenny Overkamp & Patrizia Wahl
Sa.13.11.2021 18.15 Uhr Max Lammers & Malte Bonenberg
So.14.11.2021 08.30 Uhr Julius Bröker & Jakob Volbert
Do. 18.11.2021 19.00 Uhr Thea Giesker & Lene Callenbeck
Sa.20.11.2021 18.15 Uhr Bennet Meister & Philipp Mateja
So.21.11.2021 08.30 Uhr Erik Elkemann & Diego Koggenhorst
Do.25.11.2021 19.00 Uhr KfD Frauen
Sa.27.11.2021 18.15 Uhr Vera Terwolbeck& Isa Helene Siebert
So.28.11.2021 08.30 Uhr Mika Schlegel & Celine Epping